THE RWI COMPANY LTD

Company number 06937555



Last updated 1 February 2012
Registered office address
8 BLANDFIELD ROAD LONDON ENGLAND UNITED KINGDOM SW12 8BG
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE GUYINDA COMPANY LTD15 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/01/1231 January 2012STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVEDView PDF
18/10/1118 October 2011FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
20/07/1020 July 2010Annual return made up to 18 June 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company