THE SPRING HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY (OXFORD) LIMITED

Address

THE SPRING HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY (OXFORD) LIMITED
30 ST GILES
OXFORD
OX1 3LE
(371 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07594155
Incorporation Date:
6 Apr 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£200.00 on 22 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
8 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Apr 2015
Filed on:
22 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Charlotte Austin
6 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Jonathan Crellin
6 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Caroline Crellin
6 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE SPRING HILL MANAGEMENT (OXFORD) LIMITED
Changed 2 Jun 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 8 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 23 Jan 2014 6
31 Jul 2012 6 Jan 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years