THE STELLA ENGLISH PARTNERSHIP LLP

Dissolved on 8 Oct 2013

Address

THE STELLA ENGLISH PARTNERSHIP LLP
MITRE HOUSE
44-46 FLEET STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4Y 1BN

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC371992
Incorporation Date:
1 Feb 2012
Dissolution Date:
8 Oct 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
29-02

Information correct as of: 13 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stella English
1 Feb 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member
Sean Mclaughlin
1 Feb 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

STELLA ENGLISH LONDON LLP
Changed 21 Feb 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thestellaenglishpartnership.co.uk
www.thestellaenglishpartnership.com
www.thestellaenglishpartnership.net
www.thestellaenglishpartnership.org.uk
www.thestellaenglishpartnership.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years