THE TEST KITCHEN LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2016)

Address

THE TEST KITCHEN LTD.
DEPT 302 43 OWSTON ROAD
CARCROFT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
ENGLAND
DN6 8DA
(3,029 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08758185
Incorporation Date:
1 Nov 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Dec 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Nov 2014
Filed on:
3 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Niled Limited
1 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Ronald Roos
1 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE TEST KICHEN LTD.
Changed 5 Nov 2013

Previous Addresses

DEPT 302E 43 OWSTON ROAD
CARCROFT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8DA
Changed 3 Dec 2014

DEPT 302 43 OWSTON ROAD
CARCROFT
DONCASTER
DN6 8DA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Nov 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years