THE WEB MARKETING AGENCY LTD

Address

THE WEB MARKETING AGENCY LTD
CALDER & CO
16 CHARLES II STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4NW
(515 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 07748 673 236
Phone: 020 7680 3380
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06754471
VAT Number:
GB215 7053 30
Incorporation Date:
20 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Nov 2013
Filed on:
1 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Nov 2014
Filed on:
17 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Henwood
20 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

73 DPI MULTIMEDIA LTD
Changed 10 Feb 2014

Previous Addresses

2 MOUNTVIEW COURT
310 FRIEN BARNET LANE
LONDON
N20 0YZ

22 PLYMOUTH WHARF
LONDON
E14 3EL
Changed 17 Nov 2012

C/O JON HENWOOD
FLAT A 110 FINBOROUGH ROAD
LONDON
SW10 9ED
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Nov 2012

2 MOUNTVIEW COURT
310 FRIERN BARNET LANE
WHETSTONE
LONDON
N20 0YZ
Changed 27 Jan 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thewebmarketingagency.active
www.thewebmarketingagency.computer
www.73dpi.computer
www.73dpi.technology
www.73dpi.active
www.73dpi.consulting
www.thewebmarketingagency.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2013 1 Dec 2014 13
30 Nov 2012 31 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2012 30 Nov 2012 0
30 Nov 2011 29 Aug 2012 9
30 Nov 2010 27 May 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years