THREE HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Address

THREE HEALTHCARE LIMITED
5 KNAPPERS WAY QUEENS HILLS
COSTESSEY
NORWICH
NORFOLK
NR8 5GF
Classification:

Hospital activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08198558
Incorporation Date:
3 Sep 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,002.00 on 19 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
18 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Sep 2015
Filed on:
25 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £14,590 £3,419
Debtors: £2,957 £4,354 £3,196
Creditors due within one year: £30,100 £27,176 £28,367
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£27,143 -£8,232 -£21,752
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £20,100
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£26,019 -£7,221 -£20,094
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£26,019 -£7,221 -£20,094
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Renee Dziva
3 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Macfadden Kanyowa
20 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Musafari Kanyowa
3 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THREE CARE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 19 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

31 TRAFALGAR WAY
DISS
NORFOLK
IP22 4JX
Changed 17 Nov 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threehealthcare.co.uk
www.threehealthcare.com
www.three.healthcare
www.threehealthcare.org.uk
www.threehealthc.are
www.threehealthcare.org
www.threehealthcare.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 18 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 28 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 12 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 28 Jun 2013 3
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years