THURLOE SQUARE GARDENS LIMITED

Address

THURLOE SQUARE GARDENS LIMITED
39 THURLOE SQUARE
LONDON
SW7 2SR
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06731982
Incorporation Date:
23 Oct 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
19 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Oct 2014
Filed on:
30 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Harriet Anstruther
23 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Renata Cesar
23 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Gert Perlhagen
23 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
23 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

THURLOE SQUARE GARDEN LIMITED
Changed 27 Jan 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thurloesquaregardens.co.uk
www.thurloesquaregardens.and
www.thurloesquaregardens.org.uk
www.thurloesquaregardens.estate
www.thurloesquaregardens.lease
www.thurloesquaregardens.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 19 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 31 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 1 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 8 Apr 2011 4
31 Dec 2009 25 May 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years