TI AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04174232



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
4650 KINGSGATE CASCADE WAY OXFORD BUSINESS PARK SOUTH OXFORD OXFORDSHIRE OX4 2SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2019

Next statement due by 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
2143RD SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED3 July 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/03/1513 March 2015STATEMENT OF RELEASE / CEASE FROM CHARGE / PART RELEASE / CHARGE NO 48View PDF
09/03/159 March 2015Annual return made up to 7 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
06/01/156 January 2015STATEMENT OF RELEASE / CEASE FROM CHARGE / PART BOTH / CHARGE NO 48View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company