TIME ETC USA LTD

Address

TIME ETC USA LTD
14TH FLOOR, LYNDON HOUSE
62 HAGLEY ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
ENGLAND
B16 8PE
(486 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06748803
Incorporation Date:
13 Nov 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Nov 2015
Filed on:
26 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank:
Full details in: 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Frances Karn
13 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Barnaby Lashbrooke
13 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BEYOND CONCIERGE LIMITED
Changed 14 Aug 2013
MARKETING ETC LTD
Changed 26 Oct 2011
RECRUITMENT GENIE LIMITED
Changed 7 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

C/O ALBERT GOODMAN CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS
HENDFORD MANOR HENDFORD
YEOVIL
SOMERSET
BA20 1UN
Changed 22 Dec 2016

10 SOVEREIGN COURT
8 GRAHAM STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Nov 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 23 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 25 Nov 2015 8
30 Nov 2013 24 Jul 2014 8
30 Nov 2012 5 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2012 30 Nov 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years