TIMESCO OF LONDON LIMITED

Address

TIMESCO OF LONDON LIMITED
19-20 BOURNE COURT
SOUTHEND ROAD
WOODFORD GREEN
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
IG8 8HD
(1,857 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 01268 297 700
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08182773
Incorporation Date:
16 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 19 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2015
Filed on:
21 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Aug 2015
Filed on:
19 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014 31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shah Fayyaz
16 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Sohail Fayyaz
16 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TIMESCO HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Changed 31 Aug 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2015 21 Sep 2015 1
31 Aug 2014 26 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 8 May 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years