TING MEDIA LTD

Dissolved on 17 Jan 2012

Address

TING MEDIA LTD
19 WOOD HEY GROVE
SYKE
ROCHDALE
GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9TY
Classification:

Other service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06795923
Incorporation Date:
20 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
17 Jan 2012
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Feb 2011
For period ending:
31 Jan 2011
Filed on:
22 Sep 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jan 2011
Filed on:
22 Feb 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Previous Company Names

RADISH MEDIA LIMITED
Changed 4 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

391 GLEADLESS ROAD
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3AR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Nov 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2011 22 Sep 2011 8
31 Jan 2010 11 Oct 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years