TLC HOME MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2014)

Address

TLC HOME MAINTENANCE LIMITED
1112A HIGH ROAD
ROMFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
RM6 4AH

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08175251
Incorporation Date:
10 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Aug 2012
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Previous Company Names

JD PROPERTIES MAINTENANCE LTD
Changed 11 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

75A IVYDALE ROAD
NUNHEAD
LONDON
SE15 3DS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Aug 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tlchomemaintenance.co.uk
www.tlchomemaintenance.com
www.tlchomemaintenance.org.uk
www.tlchomemaintenance.net
www.tlchomemaintenance.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code