TLC MARKETING UK LIMITED

Address

TLC MARKETING UK LIMITED
19 HARCOURT STREET
LONDON
W1H 4HF
Phone: 01646 4598821
Phone: 020 7725 6000
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 7 Oct 2017)
Company Registration No.:
06821393
Incorporation Date:
17 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Dec
Capital:
£105.26 on 24 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Feb 2016
Filed on:
3 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alec Johnson
17 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Phillip Markham
4 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
17 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Nicholas True
17 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

FAUNUS GROUP INTERNATIONAL, INC.
COMPOSITE GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Mar 2013
HOWARD DE WALDEN ESTATES LIMITED
SUPPLEMENTAL DEED - OUTSTANDING on 9 May 2009

Previous Company Names

TLC INCENTIVES LIMITED
Changed 5 Aug 2011

Previous Addresses

23 BEAUMONT MEWS
LONDON
W1G 6EN
Changed 26 Apr 2013

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/06/2009 FROM
124 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW3 5JS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Jun 2009


Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Sep 2017 (this information was checked on 7 Oct 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 10 Apr 2017 16
31 Dec 2014 21 Dec 2015 12
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 5 Nov 2012 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 31 times in the last few years