TMG SUPPORT LIMITED

Address

TMG SUPPORT LIMITED
UNIT 27
WILFORD BUSINESS PARK
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 7EP
(438 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0115 981 6349
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08163420
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 5 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
10 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
17 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Keith Daniel
28 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Alison Daniell
28 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Keith Daniell
28 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Adrian Eyre
1 Aug 2017 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

STEPHEN HOWARD WOOLFE AND MALCOLM PATRICK BASSETT
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 25 Jan 2013
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Jan 2013

Previous Company Names

CASTLEGATE 691 LIMITED
Changed 13 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

1 WILFORD BUSINESS PARK
RUDDINGTON LANE
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 7EP
Changed 25 Nov 2014

MOWBRAY HOUSE CASTLE MEADOW ROAD
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 1BJ
Changed 8 Feb 2013

44 CASTLE GATE
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG1 7BJ
Changed 4 Sep 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 10 Apr 2017 6
31 Oct 2015 5 Apr 2016 6
31 Oct 2014 19 May 2015 7
31 Oct 2013 22 Apr 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years