TMI CORPORATION LTD

Dissolved on 18 Jan 2011

Address

TMI CORPORATION LTD
105 FOREST ROAD
WALTHAMSTOW
LONDON
E17 6HF
Classification:

Other financial intermediation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06712945
Incorporation Date:
1 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
18 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.70 on 28 Oct 2009

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Oct 2009
Filed on:
28 Oct 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 May 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

THABISO MOKHAHLANE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 29 Jul 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years