TNC GLOBAL SOLUTION LTD.

Dissolved on 26 Apr 2016

Address

TNC GLOBAL SOLUTION LTD.
SUITE B
29 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QR
(4,037 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Combined facilities support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08204951
Incorporation Date:
6 Sep 2012
Dissolution Date:
26 Apr 2016
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
EUR 1500 on 29 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
10 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Sep 2014
Filed on:
29 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 May 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £1,000 £1,814
Creditors due within one year: £61,093 £120
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£60,093 £1,694
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£60,093 £1,694
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Go Ahead Service Limited
6 Sep 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Maleerat Jamroonchat
6 Sep 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

SALE-POINT IMPORT EXPORT LTD.
Changed 17 Sep 2014

Previous Addresses

69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B18 6EW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Nov 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 10 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years