TOAST MARKETING LIMITED

Address

TOAST MARKETING LIMITED
239 OLD MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 5QT
(882 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04254423
Incorporation Date:
18 Jul 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 4 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
24 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Aug 2014
Filed on:
4 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 74 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sally-ann Bray
30 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Clark
22 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Sophie Daranyi
5 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
David Reed
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 28 Sep 2007

Previous Company Names

PREMIUMOFFICE LIMITED
Changed 4 Oct 2001

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR ALLINGTON HOUSE 25 HIGH STREET
WIMBLEDON VILLAGE
LONDON
SW19 5DX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Jun 2014

WOODCOCK HOUSE GIBBARD MEWS
HIGH STREET WIMBLEDON VILLAGE
LONDON
SW19 5BY
Changed 4 Aug 2010

WOODCOCK HOUSE
GIBBARD MEWS HIGH STREET
WIMBLEDON
LONDON SW19 5BY
Changed 21 Nov 2007

BAKER TILLY ACCOUNTANTS
2 BLOOMSBURY
LONDON
WC1B 3ST
Changed 24 Jul 2007

27 TONSLEY ROAD
LONDON
SW18 1BG
Changed 18 Oct 2001

1ST FLOOR 14-18 CITY ROAD
CARDIFF
CF24 3DL
Changed 28 Sep 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.toastmarketing.net
www.toastmarketing.and
www.toastmarketing.office
www.toastmarket.ing
www.toast.marketing
www.toastmarketing.services
www.toastmarketing.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 24 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 10 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 13 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 24 Mar 2011 3
31 Dec 2009 16 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
74 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years