JOINERS OF PUTNEY LLP

Address

JOINERS OF PUTNEY LLP
ARCHES 6-10A 150 PUTNEY BRIDGE ROAD
PUTNEY
LONDON
SW15 2NG

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC353589
Incorporation Date:
25 Mar 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
18 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Mar 2014
Filed on:
21 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gerald Kurti
1 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Albi Kurti
25 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Kastriot Kurti
25 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Shpresa Kurti
25 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Vaslie Tucaliuc
1 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Gheorghe Tucaliuc
1 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

TODI AND BOYS LLP
Changed 4 Oct 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 18 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 21 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 13 Dec 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years