Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2015)


W6 0SP
(75 companies also use this postcode)


Construction of commercial buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
Incorporation Date:
30 Sep 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
£5,000.00 on 28 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
28 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
28 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available

Directors and Secretaries

Sebastian Aleksiuk
22 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

Changed 19 Mar 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Jun 2015 (this information was checked on 1 Nov 2015)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 28 Jan 2015 16
30 Sep 2012 16 Jan 2014 16

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code


This company viewed 1 time in the last six months