TOMARTO LIMITED

Company number 05662675



Last updated 1 May 2013
Registered office address
29 RYDAL DRIVE BEXLEYHEATH KENT ENGLAND DA7 5EF
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
23 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 December 2011

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 20 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOZEKWORK CONSULTING LIMITED5 November 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/01/1322 January 2013FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
14/01/1314 January 2013APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
18/12/1218 December 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/12/2012 FROM 2B SHELDON ROAD BEXLEYHEATH KENT DA7 4PBView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company