TONSTATE (HOTELS) LIMITED

Address

TONSTATE (HOTELS) LIMITED
3 PARK PLACE
ST JAMES`S
LONDON
SW1A 1LP
(80 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05995053
Incorporation Date:
10 Nov 2006 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 23 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
5 Aug 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2015
Filed on:
23 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Arthur Matyas
10 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Overseas Holdings Capital Group Limited
10 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Rachel Robertson
1 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Norman Smith
1 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Edward Wojakovski
10 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
10 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

AAREAL BANK AG
- OUTSTANDING on 20 Mar 2014

Previous Company Names

BROOMCO (4051) LIMITED
Changed 27 Nov 2006

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tonstate.co.uk
www.tonstate.active
www.tonstate.office
www.tonstate.management
www.tonstate.org.uk
www.tonstate.consulting
www.tonstate.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Jun 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 5 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 3 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 4 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 30 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 17 Feb 2010 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code