TMCP LTD

Address

TMCP LTD
CRAVEN HOUSE
40-44 UXBRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
W5 2BS
(622 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Other education not elsewhere classified

Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08475833
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
31 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Apr 2016
Filed on:
4 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £757 £655 £880
Creditors due within one year: £33 £63 £540
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £724 £592 £340
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £724 £592 £340
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marek Mazurkiewicz
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TOP MIND COACHING & CONSULTING LTD
Changed 19 Jul 2016

Previous Addresses

28-29 THE BROADWAY
EALING
LONDON
W5 2NP
Changed 4 May 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 31 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 31 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 19 Dec 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years