TOP SHOP SKEGBY LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

TOP SHOP SKEGBY LIMITED
ACCOUNTS & FINANCE LTD
272 FIELD END ROAD
RUISLIP
MIDDLESEX
HA4 9NA
(592 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Retail sale of newspapers and stationery in specialised stores

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2014)
Company Registration No.:
08165645
Incorporation Date:
2 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Oct 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Aug 2013
Filed on:
14 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rasa Sivalingam
15 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MULLAI 5IN1 TRADING LIMITED
Changed 12 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

174 UNION STREET
DUNSTABLE
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1HB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 May 2013

31 MASEFIELD AVENUE
STANMORE
HA7 3LU
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Sep 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years