TOP SPLENDOR LTD

Dissolved on 2 Jul 2013

Address

TOP SPLENDOR LTD
30 ROSEBANK AVENUE
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
HA0 2TW
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08202742
Incorporation Date:
5 Sep 2012
Dissolution Date:
2 Jul 2013
Dissolved after 9 Months
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 29 Apr 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Apr 2013
Filed on:
29 Apr 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 11 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Baber Wassim
17 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

TOPS SPLENDOR LTD
Changed 1 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

240 EDGWARE ROAD
LONDON
W2 1DW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Apr 2013

C/O WASSIM & COMPANY
30 ROSEBANK AVENUE
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA0 2TW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Mar 2013

240 EDGWARE ROAD
LONDON
W2 1DY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Sep 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years