TORDEXO LIMITED

Company number 06021758



Last updated 27 April 2019
Registered office address
*DEFAULT* 290 MOSTON LANE MANCHESTER ENGLAND M40 9WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
7 December 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 August 2018

Next statement due by 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HIPTAC LIMITED31 July 2009
HIPTAC GROUP LIMITED22 August 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1830 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 201831/03/18 UNAUDITED ABRIDGEDView PDF
05/10/175 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/08/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-03-31)
Current creditors
£45.53k
Shareholders funds
£-51.53k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company