TOTAL REGISTER MACHINES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Brunel House Bindon Road Taunton England TA2 6BJ

Latest financial results as at 31 May 2021
Current assets
£8.20k
Fixed assets
£100
Current creditors
£13.22k
Shareholders funds
£-4.91k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03770251
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
13 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 May 2022

Next statement due by 27 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPARKLANE LIMITED7 June 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/05/2217 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-05-13 with no updates

View Document

02/03/222 March 2022 Micro company accounts made up to 2021-05-31

View Document

31/05/2131 May 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2021

View Accounts

09/06/209 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/2031 May 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company