TOTAL REN LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 May 2013

Address

TOTAL REN LIMITED
STRON HOUSE
100 PALL MALL
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1Y 5EA
(17,068 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07506256
Incorporation Date:
26 Jan 2011
Dissolution Date:
7 May 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 27 Jan 2012
For period ending:
31 Jan 2012
Filed on:
1 Oct 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jan 2012
Filed on:
27 Jan 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kristina Skrinskiene
5 Mar 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ZABOTKIENE RENHOLD LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2012 1 Oct 2012 9
31 Jan 2012 31 Jan 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years