TOTEM TIMBER (ST AUSTELL) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01625880



Last updated 23 October 2019
Registered office address
98 HENDFORD HILL YEOVIL SOMERSET BA20 2QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1982
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 November 2019

Next statement due by 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOTEM TIMBER (ST. AUSTELL) LIMITED22 February 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/10/197 October 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR LEE BRIAN HARWOODView PDF
26/11/1826 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
11/07/1811 July 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS RACHEL MARIE LAWRENCEView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company