TOUCH-LESS DISINFECTION SERVICES LTD

Company number 04739946



Last updated 26 May 2019
Registered office address
WILLOW COTTAGE COSTOW SWINDON ENGLAND SN4 9QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 July 2019

Next statement due by 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56290 - Other food services

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
C & S VENDING SERVICES LIMITED18 November 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/07/1812 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/07/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
23/09/1723 September 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/07/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Fixed assets
£16.33k
Shareholders funds
£-32.77k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company