TOWERS PERRIN UK HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Watson House London Road Reigate Surrey RH2 9PQ

Company number
04562655
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
15 October 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2021

Next statement due by 14 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DOMESTEP LIMITED21 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/10/2112 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-30 with no updates

View Document

08/08/218 August 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

05/10/185 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

13/07/1813 July 2018 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR OLIVER GOODINGE

View Document

02/07/182 July 2018 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR OLIVER HEW WALLINGER GOODINGE / 11/06/2018

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TOWERS PERRIN UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company