TP & K CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD

Address

TP & K CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD
CRAVEN HOUSE 40-44 UXBRIDGE ROAD
EALING
LONDON
ENGLAND
W5 2BS
(915 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounting and auditing activities

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02553932
Incorporation Date:
31 Oct 1990 (27 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£7.00 on 4 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
25 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2016
Filed on:
25 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £411 £473 £531
Creditors due within one year: £12,712 £12,712 £12,704
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£12,301 -£12,239 -£12,173
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£12,301 -£12,239 -£12,173
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 87 available


Directors and Secretaries

Piotr Kubalka
5 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TP & K CONSULTANTS LTD
Changed 25 Mar 2004

Previous Addresses

28/29 THE BROADWAY
LONDON
W5 2NP
Changed 16 Mar 2017

43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE
MARYLEBONE
LONDON
W1H 6HN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Sep 2013

28-29 THE BROADWAY
EALING
LONDON
W5 2NP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Sep 2011

C/O CAPITAL BUSINESS LINKS LTD
28-29 THE BROADWAY
LONDON
W5 2NP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Apr 2011

CHURCHILL HOUSE
CHALVEY ROAD EAST
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL1 2LS
Changed 18 Mar 2011

2 BAMBOROUGH GARDENS
LONDON
W12 8QN
Changed 12 Jun 1996

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 8 Nov 1990


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 25 Jul 2017 9
31 Oct 2015 21 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 15 Jun 2015 8
31 Oct 2013 31 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 31 Jul 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
87 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years