TRACEY RICKARD LTD

Dissolved on 28 Jun 2011

Address

TRACEY RICKARD LTD
MEROWE CARLIDNACK LANE
MAWNAN SMITH
FALMOUTH
CORNWALL
UK
TR11 5HE
Phone: 020 4825 114
Phone: 01326 250 954
Web:
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06792202
Incorporation Date:
15 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
28 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Jan 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
19 Nov 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jan 2011
Filed on:
17 Jan 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Oct 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Previous Company Names

JANNIE JONES LTD
Changed 21 Oct 2009
SIMPLY TEMPING LTD
Changed 8 Apr 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 5 Oct 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years