TRACKWISE DESIGNS LIMITED

Address

TRACKWISE DESIGNS LIMITED
UNIT 4B DELTA DRIVE
TEWKESBURY
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL20 8HB
Phone: 01684 290 551
Phone: 01684 299 930
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of electronic components

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03959572
Incorporation Date:
29 Mar 2000 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£14,176.00 on 23 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
15 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Mar 2015
Filed on:
23 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 71 available


Directors and Secretaries

Amanda Johnston
10 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Philip Johnston
3 Apr 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE DEED - OUTSTANDING on 22 Oct 2003
LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED TRADING AS ALEX LAWRIE FACTORS
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Jan 2002

Previous Company Names

BREMHOLD LIMITED
Changed 7 Jun 2001

Previous Addresses

C/O WILLANS
28 IMPERIAL SQUARE
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL50 1RH
Changed 13 Jul 2000

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 14 Apr 2000


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
4 £10,374.40

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.trackwisedesigns.co.uk
www.trackwisedesigns.com
www.trackwisedesigns.org
www.trackwisedesigns.net
www.trackwisedesigns.org.uk
www.trackwisedesigns.productions
www.trackwisedesigns.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 15 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 3 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 28 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 23 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 11 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
71 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years