EZE SOFTWARE EMEA LIMITED

Address

EZE SOFTWARE EMEA LIMITED
3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE
LONDON
SE1 2AQ
(226 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03431380
Incorporation Date:
9 Sep 1997 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£3.00 on 23 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
16 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Sep 2014
Filed on:
16 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gerard Gualtieri
9 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Jeffrey Shoreman
9 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COAL PENSION PROPERTIES LIMITED
DEED OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 23 Jul 2010

Previous Company Names

TRADAR LIMITED
Changed 19 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O JEREMY SCHOLL AND COMPANY
20-21 JOCKEY'S FIELDS
LONDON
WC1R 4BW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Jan 2014

11 CONWAY STREET
LONDON
W1T 6BL
Changed 1 Nov 2010

53 NORTHFIELD ROAD
WEST EALING
LONDON W13 9SY
Changed 14 Jul 1999

11 CONWAY STREET
LONDON
W1P 5HD
Changed 7 Aug 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ezesoftwareemea.co.uk
www.ezesoftwareemea.com
www.ezesoftwareemea.org.uk
www.ezesoftwareemea.net
www.ezesoftwareemea.services
www.ezesoftwareemea.and
www.ezesoftwareemea.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 16 Jan 2015 13
30 Sep 2012 12 Nov 2013 14
30 Sep 2011 31 Jul 2012 10
30 Sep 2010 5 Jul 2011 10
30 Sep 2009 18 May 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code