TREACLES AGENCY LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Aug 2011

Address

TREACLES AGENCY LIMITED
259 CRESSEX ROAD
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4QE

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07132447
Incorporation Date:
21 Jan 2010
Dissolution Date:
30 Aug 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Jan 2010

Information correct as of: - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

TREACLES ESCORT AGENCY LIMITED
Changed 25 Feb 2010

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR
LEIGH COURT LEIGH STREET
HIGH WYCOMBE
HP11 2QU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Feb 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years