TRIATHLON HOUSE LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2016)

Address

TRIATHLON HOUSE LTD
50 HOWITT ROAD
HOWITT ROAD
LONDON
NW3 4LJ
Classification:

Operation of sports facilities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08454286
Incorporation Date:
21 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 31 Mar 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Mar 2014
Filed on:
31 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Popper
21 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE TRIATHLON STUDIO LTD
Changed 21 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

30 HOWITT ROAD
LONDON
NW3 4LJ
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Jun 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years