TRIGON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Address

TRIGON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
ALTON HOUSE 66 HIGH STREET
NORTHWOOD
MIDDLESEX
HA6 1BL
(155 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03209016
Incorporation Date:
7 Jun 1996 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£15,000.00 on 14 Jun 2010
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
11 Aug 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jun 2010
Filed on:
14 Jun 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Feb 2005
EVERSLEIGH INVESTMENT AND PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 22 Dec 2000

Previous Company Names

GINSOP SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 1996

Previous Addresses

FOSTER HOUSE
MAXWELL ROAD
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE WD6 1JB
Changed 20 Jun 2000

KINETIC HOUSE
THEOBALOSTREET
BOREHAM WOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE WD6
Changed 6 Apr 1998

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
CF2 4YF
Changed 1 Aug 1996


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 11 Aug 2010 8
31 Dec 2008 10 Jul 2009 7
31 Dec 2007 26 Mar 2008 3
31 Dec 2006 24 Apr 2007 4
31 Dec 2005 7 Nov 2006 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years