TRINITY PARK ESTATES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 18 Aug 2012)

Address

TRINITY PARK ESTATES LIMITED
BAWTRY HOUSE FORD PARK
CANKLOW ROAD
ROTHERHAM
S60 2JB
Classification:

Development & sell real estate

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 18 Aug 2012)
Company Registration No.:
06838036
Incorporation Date:
5 Mar 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 31 Mar 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
19 Dec 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Mar 2011
Filed on:
31 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Aug 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

TRINTY PARK ESTATES LIMITED
Changed 16 Mar 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.trinityparkestates.com
www.trinityparkestates.net
www.trinityparkestates.org
www.trinityparkestat.es
www.trinityparkestates.org.uk
www.trinityparkestates.build
www.trinityparkestates.construction

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 19 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 29 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years