TRIPLE AITCH LIMITED

Dissolved on 19 Oct 2010

Address

TRIPLE AITCH LIMITED
18 ST DAVID'S DRIVE
EVESHAM
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR11 2AU
Classification:

Professional organisations

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04966964
Incorporation Date:
18 Nov 2003
Dissolution Date:
19 Oct 2010
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2009
Filed on:
13 Nov 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Nov 2009
Filed on:
7 Jan 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Previous Company Names

TRIPLE AITCH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 2 Feb 2004

Previous Addresses

SLADDENS BARN
SEWARD CLOSE
BADSEY
WORCESTERSHIRE WR11 7HQ
Changed 25 Mar 2007

20 BREWERS LANE
BADSEY
EVESHAM
WORCESTERSHIRE WR11 7EU
Changed 6 Jan 2005

90 HIGH STREET
EVESHAM
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR11 4EU
Changed 22 Dec 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tripleaitch.co.uk
www.tripleaitch.com
www.tripleaitch.services
www.tripleaitch.org
www.tripleaitch.org.uk
www.tripleaitch.net
www.tripleaitch.organic

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2009 13 Nov 2009 5
30 Jun 2008 28 Nov 2008 5
30 Jun 2007 11 Feb 2008 8
30 Jun 2006 4 Apr 2007 10
30 Nov 2005 5 Apr 2006 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years