TRIPLE VOICE LTD.

Dissolved on 2 Feb 2016

Address

TRIPLE VOICE LTD.
18 ASPEN DRIVE
ASHFORD
KENT
ENGLAND
TN23 3QP
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08194962
Incorporation Date:
29 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
2 Feb 2016
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 8 Oct 2013
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
11 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2013
Filed on:
8 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Feb 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Imad Reinhardt
30 Jan 2014 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Gaby Reinhardt
29 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BREMMWARE EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 20 Sep 2013
BREMMWARE BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 19 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

18 ASPEN DRIVE
ASHFORD
KENT
TN23 3QP
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Sep 2013

FIRST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Sep 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.triplevoice.co.uk
www.triplevoice.consulting
www.triplevoice.org
www.triplevoice.active
www.triplevoice.computer
www.triplevoice.community
www.triplevoice.technology

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 11 Nov 2014 15

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years