TRIUMPH FACTOR LTD

Address

TRIUMPH FACTOR LTD
WELLS ASSOCIATES
10 LONSDALE GARDENS
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 1NU
(1,040 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06763893
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Dec 2009
Filed on:
20 Jan 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 16 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

TRIUMPH FACTORY LIMITED
Changed 13 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/01/2009 FROM
16 HIGH BROOMS ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
TN4 9DB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years