TRAVELOGY LIMITED

Address

TRAVELOGY LIMITED
1 JORDANS CLOSE
ISLEWORTH
TW7 4JB
Phone: 07500 961 693
Phone: 07539 268 401
Phone: 07405 648 942
Phone: 020 8560 2747
Web:
Classification:

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08436057
Incorporation Date:
8 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£3,336.00 on 27 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
11 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2016
Filed on:
10 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2017 31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £3,038 £678 £550
Creditors due within one year: £48,659 £37,582
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£43,121 -£36,904 £550
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £22,270
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£43,121 -£36,904 -£21,720
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£43,121 -£36,904 -£21,720
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nilabhra Banerjee
1 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Beena Uthayakumar
8 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TRUE JOBS LIMITED
Changed 4 Mar 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 11 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 28 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 8 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years