FERROGRAPH LIMITED

Address

FERROGRAPH LIMITED
UNIT 12 PASADENA TRADING ESTATE
PASADENA CLOSE, PUMP LANE
HAYES
MIDDLESEX
UB3 3NQ
Classification: Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08006866
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2012 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 2 Jun 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
7 Oct 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
26 Mar 2014
Filed on:
2 Jun 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Banham
22 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Alan Bell
22 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Maxine Fuller
26 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Cliff Mallaby
6 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Jonathan Morley
26 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

GIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
DEED OF VARIATION - OUTSTANDING on 26 Feb 2013
GEORGE KOFTEROS (AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE BENEFICIARIES)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Jul 2012
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Jun 2012
GIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 28 Jun 2012
CENTRIC SPV1 LIMITED
COMPOSITE GUARANTEE AND DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Jun 2012

Previous Company Names

TRUE TO FORM LIMITED
Changed 28 Jun 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ferrograph.co.uk
www.ferrograph.com
www.ferrograph.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code