TSSR HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2014
Legal registered address
2-3 PAVILION BUILDINGS BRIGHTON BN1 1EE

Company number
05721602
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
24 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2007

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 April 2009

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 February 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 24 March 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RTT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED26 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/05/1330 May 2013LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 03/05/2013

View Document

16/11/1216 November 2012LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 03/11/2012

View Document

21/05/1221 May 2012LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 03/05/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

08/11/118 November 2011LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 03/11/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

10/05/1110 May 2011LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 03/05/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company