TT ASIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02464046



Last updated 6 July 2019
Registered office address
FOURTH FLOOR ST ANDREWS HOUSE WEST STREET WOKING SURREY ENGLAND GU21 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 January 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2019

Next statement due by 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46439 - Wholesale of radio, television goods & electrical household appliances (other than records, tapes, CD's & video tapes and the equipment used for playing them)

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DAGE BACKPLANE SYSTEMS LIMITED12 April 2005
TT ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED21 April 2008
TT ELECTRONICS INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS LIMITED11 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
08/10/188 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
08/10/188 October 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / AB ELECTRONIC PRODUCTS GROUP LIMITED / 08/11/2017View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company