TT GAMMA LIMITED

Company number 06707435



Last updated 28 September 2019
Registered office address
CARNAC LODGE CAMS HALL ESTATE FAREHAM HAMPSHIRE ENGLAND PO16 8UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 September 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 September 2018

Next statement due by 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

43290 - Other construction installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DREAM DOORS WORLDWIDE LTD12 February 2019


Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company