TURNERS PROPERTY CARE LTD

Address

TURNERS PROPERTY CARE LTD
38 LANSDOWN ROAD
BUDE
CORNWALL
EX23 8BN
Classification:

Combined facilities support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08481062
Incorporation Date:
9 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 21 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
2 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Apr 2016
Filed on:
21 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kelvin Turner
9 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Caroline Turner
9 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TURNERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND HOUSEKEEPING LTD
Changed 12 Apr 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 2 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 13 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 10 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years