UK DOMESTIC & COMMERCIAL GAS HEATING SERVICES LTD

Dissolved on 24 Sep 2013

Address

UK DOMESTIC & COMMERCIAL GAS HEATING SERVICES LTD
33 WESTFIELD STREET
HEREFORD
ENGLAND
HR4 9PJ
Classification: Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07663992
Incorporation Date:
9 Jun 2011
Dissolution Date:
24 Sep 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Jun 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Jun 2012
Filed on:
11 Jun 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Nov 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Cook
9 Jun 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

UK GAS HEATING SERVICES LTD
Changed 13 Jun 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ukdomesticcommercialgasheatingservices.co.uk
www.ukdomesticandcommercialgasheatingservices.co.uk
www.udncghs.co.uk
www.ukdomesticncommercialgasheatingservices.co.uk
www.ukdomesticncommercialgasheatingservices.com
www.ukdomesticcommercialgasheatingservices.com
www.udncghs.com

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code