UK WISTER TRADE CO., LTD

Address

UK WISTER TRADE CO., LTD
SUITE 108 CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE
39-41 CHASE SIDE
LONDON
ENGLAND
N14 5BP
(7,018 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08884872
Incorporation Date:
10 Feb 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 7 Feb 2017
For period ending:
28 Feb 2017
Filed on:
3 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Feb 2016
Filed on:
17 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wei Guo
7 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

NATURAL BIOTECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Changed 7 Feb 2017
BHL BIOTECH LIMITED
Changed 29 Nov 2016

Previous Addresses

CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE 39-41 CHASE SIDE
LONDON
N14 5BP
Changed 17 Feb 2016

419 HARBORNE ROAD
EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
B15 3LB
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Apr 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ukwistertradeco.co.uk
www.ukwistertradeco.com
www.ukwistertradeco.company
www.ukwistertradeco.org.uk
www.ukwistertradeco.net
www.ukwistertradeco.org
www.ukwistertrade.co

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2017 3 Mar 2017 1
28 Feb 2016 7 Mar 2016 1
28 Feb 2015 23 Apr 2015 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years