UKFAST.NET LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 Archway Manchester England M15 5QJ

Company number
03845616
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
21 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 September 2021

Next statement due by 21 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STRIKELEVEL LIMITED13 October 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/12/2122 December 2021 Termination of appointment of Ian Anthony Brown as a director on 2021-12-21

View Document

22/12/2122 December 2021 Termination of appointment of Paul Anthony Nannetti as a director on 2021-12-21

View Document

07/10/217 October 2021 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

10/08/2110 August 2021 Appointment of Mr Paul Anthony Nannetti as a director on 2021-07-29

View Document

29/07/2129 July 2021 Appointment of Mr Steven James Townsley as a director on 2021-07-29

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company